Geburtstage

Januar

Maik Dittrich (Vorstand)

01.01.

Thomas Aschenbach (Sportgericht)

08.01.

Hans-Joachim Pfuch (Jugendausschuss)

11.01.

Dieter Hild (Vorstand)

14.01.

Februar

Günther Meißner (Vorstand)

09.02.

Mario Franke (Vorstand)

24.02.

März

Karsten Krause (Schiedsrichterausschuss)

04.03.

Karl-Heinz Zeilmann (Sportgericht)

02.03.

Thomas Meister (Vorstand)

13.03.

Mario Saal (Schiedsrichterausschuss)

20.03.

Peter Zoldahn (Breitensportausschuss)

25.03.

April

Gerhard Köntges (Vorstand)

13.04.

Lutz Bergmann (Öffentlichkeitsausschuss)

17.04.

Gerhard Plügner (KP)

26.04.

Mai

Gisbert Gils (Sportgericht)

05.05.

Peter Thürk (Sportgericht)

11.05.

Christian Eckelt (Vorstand)

12.05.

Horst Brenn (Sportgericht)

25.05.

Juni

Dominik Vogt (Öffentlichkeitsausschuss)

01.06.

Peter Poltermann (Ehrenamtsausschuss)

13.06.

Nils Schwalbe (Jugendausschuss)

16.06.

Leroy Schott (Schiedsrichterausschuss)

24.06.

Patrick Leining (Schiedsrichterausschuss)

25.06.

Michael Schultes (Sportgericht)

26.06.

Paul Gimpel (Spielausschuss)

29.06.

Juli

Anja Kirchner (Vorstand)

13.07.

Bertram Schreiber (Vorstand)

29.07.

August

Steven Greif (Schiedsrichterausschuss)

30.08.

September

Jürgen Thara (Vorstand)

05.09.

Daniel Martjuschew (Schiedsrichterausschuss)

06.09.

Volker Güth (Jugendausschuss)

07.09.

Werner Korngiebel (Sportgericht)

14.09.

Chris Rauschenbach (Schiedsrichterausschuss)

17.09.

Lars Trautvetter (Schiedsrichterausschuss)

17.09.

Oktober

Rolf Brotzmann (Sportgericht)

11.10.

Thomas Philipsen (Vorstand)

23.10.

November

Sven Stegmann (Schiedsrichterausschuss)

05.11.

Roland Scholz (Schiedsrichterausschuss)

08.11.

Manfred Spörer (Sportgericht)

13.11.

Ortwin Schmeling (Vorstand)

26.11.

Dezember

Manfred Schönwald (Vorstand)

28.12.

Termine

Oktober 2017
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16
17 18 20 21 22
23 24 25 26
27
28 29
30 31  
Montag, 16.10.2017
Freitag, 27.10.2017

Unsere Partner

Wer ist Online

Wir haben 2 Gäste online.